regresar

Listado de miembros (actualizado al 22-Mar-2006)


Apellido/Nombre Status Departamento
Bone David regular Biología
Abecassis de Laredo Estrella titular Física
Acedo Maria regular Comportamiento
Aguilera Marisol titular Amb
Ajami Diana regular Biol Cel
Aller José Manuel regular Transporte
Almandoz Arturo titular Planif Urbana
Alvarado José regular Quimica
Alvarez Servando regular Economia
Araoz Julián regular Proc y Sist
Arenas Omar regular Biol Cel
Arévalo Carmen regular CompCien y Est
Arnal María Luisa regular Materiales
Arratia Argimiro regular Matematicas
Aso Pedro regular Biol Cel
Badra Renny regular Electronica
Bagés Nury regular Comportamiento
Bahar Susan regular Biol Cel
Balsamo Vittoria regular Materiales
Bansart Andrés regular Lengua y Lit
Baralt Jorge regular CyTI
Barrera Luis titular Lengua y Lit
Barriola Antonio regular Quimica
Baruch Zdravko regular Amb
Bello Alfredo titular Física
Berrizbeitia Pedro regular Matematicas
Bravo Lelys regular Computación
Bubis José titular Biol Cel
Buendía Gloria titular Física
Cabeza Maria Alejandra regular NUL
Calatroni José regular Física
Candal María Virginia regular Mecanica
Canino Evelyn regular Comportamiento
Canudas Nieves regular Quimica
Caponi Orietta regular Sociales
Carrasquel Sharon regular Idiomas
Carrasquero Jose Vicente titular Politica
Casanova Euro regular Mecanica
Castillo Maria Mercedes regular Biologia
Castillo Reina estudiante Materiales
Castro Gómez, Enrique Inocencio regular Fisica
Cereceda Carlo regular Física
Chacon Rosa regular Urbanismos
Chela-Flores Bertha regular Idiomas
Cipriani Roberto
regular Biologia Amb
Colmenares William regular Proc y Sist
Cordova José regular Proc y Sist
Croquer Aldo regular Biologia
Cróquer Pedrón Eleonora regular Literatura
de Mercato Giovanni regular EyC
Delgado Marisol
regular Proc y Sist
Di Bartolo Gaetano regular Física
Donoso Guillermo regular Física
Dorta Romano regular Quimica
Escalona Rafael regular Física
Feijoo José Luis regular Materiales
Feldman Lya regular Comportamiento
Figueira Carlos regular CyTI
Figueroa Douglas titular Física
Galván Luis E. regular NUL
Garcia Elia regular Biologia
García Maria del Pilar titular Planif Urbana
García Sanchez, Francisco Javier titular EyC
Garcia Ubaldo regular Proc y Sist
Gianvittorio Rita regular Física
Giardina Salvador regular Biol Cel
Gimenez Maribel regular EyC
Giudici Reinaldo regular Matematicas
González Jorge regular Idiomas
González Jorge regular NL
Gonzalez Marcelo regular Proc y Sist
González Marino titular Politica
Graciano Carlos regular Transporte
Granados Andres regular Mecánica
Granito Marisela regular Tecnología
Guerra Marisa regular Tec Proc Biol
Guerrero Luis Emilio titular Física
Gutierrez Gustavo regular Física
Guzman Victor regular EyC
Gzyl Henryk regular CompCien y Est
Hernández Antonio titular Quimica
Hernández Maria C. regular Física
Herrera Julio regular Quimica
Hevia Patricio titular Tec Proc Biol
Iakovlev Serguei regular Matematicas
Ibañez María regular CyTI
Iribarren Carolina regular Idiomas
Issa Solange regular Biol Org
Jaffe Klaus titular Biol Org
Jimenez Raul regular CompCien y Est
Khodr Hussein regular Electrica
Lentini Marianela regular CompCien y Est
Leon Luis regular Quimica
Liendo Jacinto titular Física
Lira-Olivares Joaquin titular Materiales
López Pausolino estudiante Química
Lopez Simon regular Quimica
Lorenzana Paulina regular Tec Proc Biol
Lorenzo Arnaldo estudiante Polimeros
Malpica Freddy regular Termodinámica
Mari Eduardo estudiante Materiales
Martín Isbelia titular Física
Martin Pablo titular Física
Martinez Ivette Carolina regular Computacion
Martínez Miguel
titular Psicología
Mata Gustavo regular Física
Mata Luis regular Matematicas
Matos Ruiz Mireya regular Materiales
Molina Emiro regular Matematicas
Montes Ruben regular Amb
Morales César regular Mecanica
Morillo Carlos estudiante Tecnología de materiales(itct)
Mostany Jorge titular Quimica
Muller Alejandro titular Materiales
Müller-Karger Carmen
regular Mecanica
Ocaña Rosa Virginia regular Urbanismos
Ochoa Gabriela regular Computación
Oliveras Juan regular Mecanica
Ortiz Adelmo titular EyC
Palacios Fernández, Daniel Francisco regular Física-Agro
Palacios Jose Luis titular Matematicas
Pantsios Carlos regular EyC
Paz Jose Luis titular Quimica
Pellegrini Nila regular Ambientales
Penchaszadeh Pablo titular Amb
Pericchi Luis Raul titular CompCien y Est
Pestana Eduardo regular Física
Pinardi Sandra regular Filosofia
Pironti Filipo regular Termodinámica
Puig Cristian regular Materiales
Pujol Lydia regular Comportamiento
Ramirez José regular CyTI
Ramirez Nelson E regular Fisica
Rangel Rafael regular Física
Recht Lazaro titular Matematicas
Restuccia Alvaro titular Física
Revollar Silvana regular Matematicas
Reyes Gil Rosa regular Biol Org
Rivas Ana regular Materiales
Rojo Violeta regular Lengua y Lit
Rosas Alfredo regular Quimica
Ruiz Jose
regular Fisica
Salazar Mary regular Quimica
Sánchez Alfredo regular Física
Sánchez Mora Johan regular Materiales
Sánchez Mora Johan regular Materiales
Sandoval Aleida J.
regular Proc Bio y Tec
Sansó Bruno regular CompCien y Est
Sarmiento Gustavo Alberto regular Filosofía
Scharifker Benjamin titular Física
Sobrado Mary titular Biol Org
Stephany Jorge titular Física
Suarez Karem regular Biol Cel
Suarez Nery regular Física
Taddei Antonieta regular Biol Cel
Teruel Alejandro regular CTI
Tom Berry
regular Matematicas
Urbano Luis regular EyC
Urdaneta Alberto regular Conversion yTransp
Urdaneta Neudo regular Quimica
Utrera René regular Biol Cel
Valarino Elizabeth
regular Psicología
Vanegas Carmen Judith regular Matematicas
Vidal Maria Ester
regular Computación
Villarroel Javier estudiante Física
Villasana de Villegas Minaya regular Computacion
Vivas Antonio regular Amb
Vivas Elenora titular Comp
Welsch Friedrich titular Politica
Zapata Antonio regular Quimica